fbpx
Connect with us

Championship

EFL fixtures for 2022/23 season revealed and TV selections

Here is the full fixture schedule for the League Two 2022/23 season…
 
Saturday 30 July 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Gillingham
15:00 Bradford City v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Carlisle United v Crawley Town
15:00 Harrogate Town v Swindon Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v Grimsby Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Colchester United
15:00 Rochdale v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Salford City v Mansfield Town
15:00 Stockport County v Barrow
15:00 Sutton United v Newport County
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Stevenage
15:00 Walsall v Hartlepool United

Saturday 6 August 2022
15:00 Barrow v Bradford City
15:00 Colchester United v Carlisle United
15:00 Crawley Town v Leyton Orient
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Harrogate Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Sutton United
15:00 Gillingham v Rochdale
15:00 Grimsby Town v Northampton Town
15:00 Hartlepool United v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Mansfield Town v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Newport County v Walsall
15:00 Stevenage v Stockport County
15:00 Swindon Town v Salford City

Saturday 13 August 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Bradford City v Newport County
15:00 Carlisle United v Swindon Town
15:00 Harrogate Town v Crawley Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v Mansfield Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Hartlepool United
15:00 Rochdale v Grimsby Town
15:00 Salford City v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Stockport County v Colchester United
15:00 Sutton United v Barrow
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Gillingham
15:00 Walsall v Stevenage

Tuesday 16 August 2022
19:45 Barrow v Walsall
19:45 Colchester United v Bradford City
19:45 Crawley Town v Northampton Town
19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Sutton United
19:45 Gillingham v Harrogate Town
19:45 Grimsby Town v Carlisle United
19:45 Hartlepool United v Tranmere Rovers
19:45 Mansfield Town v AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Newport County v Salford City
19:45 Stevenage v Rochdale
19:45 Swindon Town v Leyton Orient
20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Stockport County

Saturday 20 August 2022
15:00 Barrow v Harrogate Town
15:00 Colchester United v Leyton Orient
15:00 Crawley Town v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Northampton Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Salford City
15:00 Gillingham v Walsall
15:00 Grimsby Town v Sutton United
15:00 Hartlepool United v Bradford City
15:00 Mansfield Town v Stockport County
15:00 Newport County v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Stevenage v Carlisle United
15:00 Swindon Town v Rochdale

Saturday 27 August 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Barrow
15:00 Bradford City v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Carlisle United v Gillingham
15:00 Harrogate Town v Newport County
15:00 Leyton Orient v Hartlepool United
15:00 Northampton Town v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Rochdale v Crawley Town
15:00 Salford City v Stevenage
15:00 Stockport County v Swindon Town
15:00 Sutton United v Mansfield Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Colchester United
15:00 Walsall v Grimsby Town

Saturday 3 September 2022
15:00 Bradford City v Walsall
15:00 Carlisle United v Rochdale
15:00 Colchester United v Hartlepool United
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Stevenage
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Mansfield Town
15:00 Gillingham v Swindon Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Newport County v Grimsby Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Barrow
15:00 Salford City v Crawley Town
15:00 Stockport County v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Sutton United v Harrogate Town

Saturday 10 September 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Leyton Orient
15:00 Barrow v Colchester United
15:00 Crawley Town v Gillingham
15:00 Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Harrogate Town v Carlisle United
15:00 Hartlepool United v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Mansfield Town v Bradford City
15:00 Rochdale v Salford City
15:00 Stevenage v Sutton United
15:00 Swindon Town v Newport County
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Stockport County
15:00 Walsall v Northampton Town

Tuesday 13 September 2022
19:45 AFC Wimbledon v Northampton Town
19:45 Barrow v Doncaster Rovers
19:45 Crawley Town v Stockport County
19:45 Grimsby Town v Gillingham
19:45 Harrogate Town v Salford City
19:45 Hartlepool United v Crewe Alexandra
19:45 Mansfield Town v Carlisle United
19:45 Rochdale v Leyton Orient
19:45 Stevenage v Newport County
19:45 Swindon Town v Sutton United
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Bradford City
19:45 Walsall v Colchester United

Saturday 17 September 2022
15:00 Bradford City v Stevenage
15:00 Carlisle United v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Colchester United v Grimsby Town
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Crawley Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Swindon Town
15:00 Gillingham v Mansfield Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v Walsall
15:00 Newport County v Barrow
15:00 Northampton Town v Rochdale
15:00 Salford City v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Stockport County v Harrogate Town
15:00 Sutton United v Hartlepool United

Saturday 24 September 2022
15:00 Barrow v Leyton Orient
15:00 Bradford City v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Colchester United v Rochdale
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Mansfield Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crawley Town
15:00 Grimsby Town v Swindon Town
15:00 Hartlepool United v Gillingham
15:00 Newport County v Carlisle United
15:00 Northampton Town v Stockport County
15:00 Stevenage v Harrogate Town
15:00 Sutton United v Salford City
15:00 Walsall v Tranmere Rovers

Saturday 1 October 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Colchester United
15:00 Carlisle United v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Crawley Town v Stevenage
15:00 Gillingham v Sutton United
15:00 Harrogate Town v Bradford City
15:00 Leyton Orient v Newport County
15:00 Mansfield Town v Hartlepool United
15:00 Rochdale v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Salford City v Grimsby Town
15:00 Stockport County v Walsall
15:00 Swindon Town v Northampton Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow

Saturday 8 October 2022
15:00 Barrow v Mansfield Town
15:00 Bradford City v Stockport County
15:00 Colchester United v Harrogate Town
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Gillingham
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Leyton Orient
15:00 Grimsby Town v Crawley Town
15:00 Hartlepool United v Carlisle United
15:00 Newport County v Rochdale
15:00 Northampton Town v Salford City
15:00 Stevenage v Swindon Town
15:00 Sutton United v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Walsall v AFC Wimbledon

Saturday 15 October 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Sutton United
15:00 Carlisle United v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Crawley Town v Newport County
15:00 Gillingham v Stevenage
15:00 Harrogate Town v Hartlepool United
15:00 Leyton Orient v Northampton Town
15:00 Mansfield Town v Walsall
15:00 Rochdale v Barrow
15:00 Salford City v Bradford City
15:00 Stockport County v Grimsby Town
15:00 Swindon Town v Colchester United
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Crewe Alexandra

Saturday 22 October 2022
15:00 Carlisle United v Leyton Orient
15:00 Crawley Town v Mansfield Town
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Gillingham v Barrow
15:00 Grimsby Town v Bradford City
15:00 Harrogate Town v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Newport County v Colchester United
15:00 Rochdale v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Salford City v Stockport County
15:00 Stevenage v Northampton Town
15:00 Sutton United v Walsall
15:00 Swindon Town v Hartlepool United

Tuesday 25 October 2022
19:45 AFC Wimbledon v Crewe Alexandra
19:45 Barrow v Grimsby Town
19:45 Bradford City v Swindon Town
19:45 Colchester United v Crawley Town
19:45 Hartlepool United v Salford City
19:45 Leyton Orient v Gillingham
19:45 Mansfield Town v Newport County
19:45 Northampton Town v Sutton United
19:45 Stockport County v Carlisle United
19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Rochdale
19:45 Walsall v Harrogate Town
20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Stevenage

Saturday 29 October 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Harrogate Town
15:00 Barrow v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Bradford City v Crawley Town
15:00 Colchester United v Stevenage
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Gillingham
15:00 Hartlepool United v Grimsby Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v Salford City
15:00 Mansfield Town v Swindon Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Newport County
15:00 Stockport County v Sutton United
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Carlisle United
15:00 Walsall v Rochdale

Saturday 12 November 2022
15:00 Carlisle United v Walsall
15:00 Crawley Town v Barrow
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United
15:00 Gillingham v Northampton Town
15:00 Grimsby Town v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Harrogate Town v Leyton Orient
15:00 Newport County v Stockport County
15:00 Rochdale v Mansfield Town
15:00 Salford City v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Stevenage v Hartlepool United
15:00 Sutton United v Bradford City
15:00 Swindon Town v Tranmere Rovers

Saturday 19 November 2022
15:00 Barrow v Hartlepool United
15:00 Bradford City v Northampton Town
15:00 Colchester United v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Grimsby Town v Stevenage
15:00 Harrogate Town v Mansfield Town
15:00 Newport County v Gillingham
15:00 Salford City v Carlisle United
15:00 Stockport County v Leyton Orient
15:00 Sutton United v Rochdale
15:00 Swindon Town v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Walsall v Crawley Town

Saturday 3 December 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Grimsby Town
15:00 Carlisle United v Sutton United
15:00 Crawley Town v Swindon Town
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Newport County
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Walsall
15:00 Gillingham v Salford City
15:00 Hartlepool United v Stockport County
15:00 Leyton Orient v Bradford City
15:00 Mansfield Town v Colchester United
15:00 Northampton Town v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Rochdale v Harrogate Town
15:00 Stevenage v Barrow

Saturday 10 December 2022
15:00 Carlisle United v Barrow
15:00 Crawley Town v Hartlepool United
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Leyton Orient
15:00 Gillingham v Bradford City
15:00 Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Harrogate Town v Northampton Town
15:00 Newport County v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Rochdale v Stockport County
15:00 Salford City v Walsall
15:00 Stevenage v Mansfield Town
15:00 Sutton United v Colchester United
15:00 Swindon Town v AFC Wimbledon

Saturday 17 December 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Stevenage
15:00 Barrow v Swindon Town
15:00 Bradford City v Rochdale
15:00 Colchester United v Salford City
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Harrogate Town
15:00 Hartlepool United v Newport County
15:00 Leyton Orient v Sutton United
15:00 Mansfield Town v Grimsby Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Carlisle United
15:00 Stockport County v Gillingham
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Crawley Town
15:00 Walsall v Crewe Alexandra

Monday 26 December 2022
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Newport County
15:00 Carlisle United v Bradford City
15:00 Crawley Town v Sutton United
15:00 Gillingham v Colchester United
15:00 Harrogate Town v Grimsby Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v Stevenage
15:00 Mansfield Town v Northampton Town
15:00 Rochdale v Hartlepool United
15:00 Salford City v Barrow
15:00 Stockport County v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Swindon Town v Walsall
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Doncaster Rovers

Thursday 29 December 2022
19:45 Barrow v Tranmere Rovers
19:45 Bradford City v Harrogate Town
19:45 Colchester United v AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Carlisle United
19:45 Grimsby Town v Salford City
19:45 Hartlepool United v Mansfield Town
19:45 Newport County v Leyton Orient
19:45 Northampton Town v Swindon Town
19:45 Stevenage v Crawley Town
19:45 Sutton United v Gillingham
19:45 Walsall v Stockport County
20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Rochdale

Sunday 1 January 2023
15:00 Barrow v Rochdale
15:00 Bradford City v Salford City
15:00 Colchester United v Swindon Town
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Carlisle United
15:00 Grimsby Town v Stockport County
15:00 Hartlepool United v Harrogate Town
15:00 Newport County v Crawley Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Leyton Orient
15:00 Stevenage v Gillingham
15:00 Sutton United v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Walsall v Mansfield Town

Saturday 7 January 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Walsall
15:00 Carlisle United v Hartlepool United
15:00 Crawley Town v Grimsby Town
15:00 Gillingham v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Harrogate Town v Colchester United
15:00 Leyton Orient v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Mansfield Town v Barrow
15:00 Rochdale v Newport County
15:00 Salford City v Northampton Town
15:00 Stockport County v Bradford City
15:00 Swindon Town v Stevenage
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United

Saturday 14 January 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Bradford City
15:00 Carlisle United v Newport County
15:00 Crawley Town v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Gillingham v Hartlepool United
15:00 Harrogate Town v Stevenage
15:00 Leyton Orient v Barrow
15:00 Mansfield Town v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Rochdale v Colchester United
15:00 Salford City v Sutton United
15:00 Stockport County v Northampton Town
15:00 Swindon Town v Grimsby Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Walsall

Saturday 21 January 2023
15:00 Barrow v Salford City
15:00 Bradford City v Carlisle United
15:00 Colchester United v Gillingham
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Stockport County
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Grimsby Town v Harrogate Town
15:00 Hartlepool United v Rochdale
15:00 Newport County v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Northampton Town v Mansfield Town
15:00 Stevenage v Leyton Orient
15:00 Sutton United v Crawley Town
15:00 Walsall v Swindon Town

Saturday 28 January 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Stockport County
15:00 Barrow v Northampton Town
15:00 Crawley Town v Salford City
15:00 Grimsby Town v Newport County
15:00 Harrogate Town v Sutton United
15:00 Hartlepool United v Colchester United
15:00 Mansfield Town v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Rochdale v Carlisle United
15:00 Stevenage v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Swindon Town v Gillingham
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient
15:00 Walsall v Bradford City

Saturday 4 February 2023
15:00 Bradford City v Mansfield Town
15:00 Carlisle United v Harrogate Town
15:00 Colchester United v Barrow
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Grimsby Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Hartlepool United
15:00 Gillingham v Crawley Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Newport County v Swindon Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Walsall
15:00 Salford City v Rochdale
15:00 Stockport County v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Sutton United v Stevenage

Saturday 11 February 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Carlisle United
15:00 Barrow v Newport County
15:00 Crawley Town v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Grimsby Town v Colchester United
15:00 Harrogate Town v Stockport County
15:00 Hartlepool United v Sutton United
15:00 Mansfield Town v Gillingham
15:00 Rochdale v Northampton Town
15:00 Stevenage v Bradford City
15:00 Swindon Town v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Salford City
15:00 Walsall v Leyton Orient

Tuesday 14 February 2023
19:45 Bradford City v Tranmere Rovers
19:45 Carlisle United v Mansfield Town
19:45 Colchester United v Walsall
19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Hartlepool United
19:45 Gillingham v Grimsby Town
19:45 Leyton Orient v Rochdale
19:45 Newport County v Stevenage
19:45 Northampton Town v AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Salford City v Harrogate Town
19:45 Stockport County v Crawley Town
19:45 Sutton United v Swindon Town
20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Barrow

Saturday 18 February 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Hartlepool United
15:00 Bradford City v Barrow
15:00 Carlisle United v Colchester United
15:00 Harrogate Town v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Leyton Orient v Crawley Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Grimsby Town
15:00 Rochdale v Gillingham
15:00 Salford City v Swindon Town
15:00 Stockport County v Stevenage
15:00 Sutton United v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Mansfield Town
15:00 Walsall v Newport County

Saturday 25 February 2023
15:00 Barrow v Stockport County
15:00 Colchester United v Northampton Town
15:00 Crawley Town v Carlisle United
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Rochdale
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Bradford City
15:00 Gillingham v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Grimsby Town v Leyton Orient
15:00 Hartlepool United v Walsall
15:00 Mansfield Town v Salford City
15:00 Newport County v Sutton United
15:00 Stevenage v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Swindon Town v Harrogate Town

Saturday 4 March 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Mansfield Town
15:00 Bradford City v Colchester United
15:00 Carlisle United v Grimsby Town
15:00 Harrogate Town v Gillingham
15:00 Leyton Orient v Swindon Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Crawley Town
15:00 Rochdale v Stevenage
15:00 Salford City v Newport County
15:00 Stockport County v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Sutton United v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Hartlepool United
15:00 Walsall v Barrow

Saturday 11 March 2023
15:00 Barrow v Sutton United
15:00 Colchester United v Stockport County
15:00 Crawley Town v Harrogate Town
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Salford City
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Gillingham v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Grimsby Town v Rochdale
15:00 Hartlepool United v Northampton Town
15:00 Mansfield Town v Leyton Orient
15:00 Newport County v Bradford City
15:00 Stevenage v Walsall
15:00 Swindon Town v Carlisle United

Saturday 18 March 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Crawley Town
15:00 Bradford City v Hartlepool United
15:00 Carlisle United v Stevenage
15:00 Harrogate Town v Barrow
15:00 Leyton Orient v Colchester United
15:00 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Rochdale v Swindon Town
15:00 Salford City v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Stockport County v Mansfield Town
15:00 Sutton United v Grimsby Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Newport County
15:00 Walsall v Gillingham

Saturday 25 March 2023
15:00 Barrow v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Colchester United v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Crawley Town v Rochdale
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Bradford City
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Northampton Town
15:00 Gillingham v Carlisle United
15:00 Grimsby Town v Walsall
15:00 Hartlepool United v Leyton Orient
15:00 Mansfield Town v Sutton United
15:00 Newport County v Harrogate Town
15:00 Stevenage v Salford City
15:00 Swindon Town v Stockport County

Saturday 1 April 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Rochdale
15:00 Barrow v Gillingham
15:00 Bradford City v Grimsby Town
15:00 Colchester United v Newport County
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Hartlepool United v Swindon Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v Carlisle United
15:00 Mansfield Town v Crawley Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Stevenage
15:00 Stockport County v Salford City
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Harrogate Town
15:00 Walsall v Sutton United

Friday 7 April 2023
15:00 Carlisle United v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Crawley Town v Bradford City
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Barrow
15:00 Gillingham v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Grimsby Town v Hartlepool United
15:00 Harrogate Town v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Newport County v Northampton Town
15:00 Rochdale v Walsall
15:00 Salford City v Leyton Orient
15:00 Stevenage v Colchester United
15:00 Sutton United v Stockport County
15:00 Swindon Town v Mansfield Town

Monday 10 April 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Salford City
15:00 Barrow v Crawley Town
15:00 Bradford City v Sutton United
15:00 Colchester United v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Grimsby Town
15:00 Hartlepool United v Stevenage
15:00 Leyton Orient v Harrogate Town
15:00 Mansfield Town v Rochdale
15:00 Northampton Town v Gillingham
15:00 Stockport County v Newport County
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Swindon Town
15:00 Walsall v Carlisle United

Saturday 15 April 2023
15:00 Carlisle United v Northampton Town
15:00 Crawley Town v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Walsall
15:00 Gillingham v Stockport County
15:00 Grimsby Town v Mansfield Town
15:00 Harrogate Town v Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Newport County v Hartlepool United
15:00 Rochdale v Bradford City
15:00 Salford City v Colchester United
15:00 Stevenage v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Sutton United v Leyton Orient
15:00 Swindon Town v Barrow

Tuesday 18 April 2023
19:45 Carlisle United v Stockport County
19:45 Crawley Town v Colchester United
19:45 Crewe Alexandra v AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Gillingham v Leyton Orient
19:45 Grimsby Town v Barrow
19:45 Harrogate Town v Walsall
19:45 Newport County v Mansfield Town
19:45 Rochdale v Tranmere Rovers
19:45 Salford City v Hartlepool United
19:45 Stevenage v Doncaster Rovers
19:45 Sutton United v Northampton Town
19:45 Swindon Town v Bradford City

Saturday 22 April 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Swindon Town
15:00 Barrow v Carlisle United
15:00 Bradford City v Gillingham
15:00 Colchester United v Sutton United
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Newport County
15:00 Hartlepool United v Crawley Town
15:00 Leyton Orient v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Mansfield Town v Stevenage
15:00 Northampton Town v Harrogate Town
15:00 Stockport County v Rochdale
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Grimsby Town
15:00 Walsall v Salford City

Saturday 29 April 2023
15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Carlisle United v Salford City
15:00 Crawley Town v Walsall
15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Swindon Town
15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Colchester United
15:00 Gillingham v Newport County
15:00 Hartlepool United v Barrow
15:00 Leyton Orient v Stockport County
15:00 Mansfield Town v Harrogate Town
15:00 Northampton Town v Bradford City
15:00 Rochdale v Sutton United
15:00 Stevenage v Grimsby Town

Saturday 6 May 2023
15:00 Barrow v Stevenage
15:00 Bradford City v Leyton Orient
15:00 Colchester United v Mansfield Town
15:00 Grimsby Town v AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Harrogate Town v Rochdale
15:00 Newport County v Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Salford City v Gillingham
15:00 Stockport County v Hartlepool United
15:00 Sutton United v Carlisle United
15:00 Swindon Town v Crawley Town
15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Northampton Town
15:00 Walsall v Doncaster Rovers

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

More in Championship