fbpx
Connect with us

Non League

Goals galore in the 23/24 FA Vase First Qualifying Round | Revised Second Qualifying Round draw

There were goals galore in the 23/24 FA Vase First Qualifying Round and we also take a look at the revised Second Qualifying Round draw.

This is the 50th season of the competition, which is for teams playing in levels 9 and 10 (steps 5 & 6) of the English football league system.

The defending champions were Ascot United but they are unable to defend their trophy due to their promotion to the Isthmian League South Central Division.

A massive day saw the FA Vase getting under way with 171 Vase matches seeing a total of 757 goals according to NonLeagueHQ who take a look at the results.

The winners sides at this stage will receive £550 wile the losing team get £160.

Round Main date Number of fixtures Clubs remaining New entries this round Prize money winners Prize money losers
First round qualifying Sat 26 August 2023 193 597 → 404 386 £550 £160
Second round qualifying Sat 23 September 2023 174 404 → 230 155 £725 £225
First round proper Sat 21 October 2023 102 230 → 128 30 £825 £250
Second round proper Sat 11 November 2023 64 128 → 64 26 £900 £275
Third round proper Sat 2 December 2023 32 64 → 32 None £1,125 £350
Fourth round proper Sat 13 January 2024 16 32 → 16 None £1,875 £600
Fifth round proper Sat 10 February 2024 8 16 → 8 None £2,250 £725
Quarter-finals Sat 9 March 2024 4 8 → 4 None £4,125 £1,350
Semi-finals Sat 30 March & Sat 6 April 2024 2 4 → 2 None £5,500 £1,725
Final Sat 10 May 2024 / Sun 11 May 2024 1 2 → 1 None £30,000 £15,000

The biggest win came at Stanway Pegasus, putting 10 goals past Haverhill Borough, with the latter getting one for themselves.

Stanway wrote: “Goals galore from @Callumgriff09 , @HarryMcDonald__ , @MaxxBoothh & Reife Marangou secured a massive win. Some quality goals as well.”

Haverhill tweeted: “Well done @StanwayPegasus on todays win in the Vase. Obviously not the scoreline anyone wants to see but a huge thank you to the effort shown today by our depleted squad, managers, coaches & supporters. We go again next week ⚽️”

FA VASE FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND RESULTS

167 Christchurch FC 0 – 1 Moneyfields FC
140 Mile Oak FC 0 – 3 Bearsted FC
1 Easington Colliery FC 3 – 1 Thornaby FC
2 Chester-Le-Street United FC 1 – 1 (1-4 p) Blyth Town FC
3 Crook Town FC 8 – 0 Tow Law Town FC
4 Prudhoe Youth Club FC 2 – 4 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
5 Northallerton Town FC 1 – 1 (4-3 p) Chester-Le-Street Town FC
7 Silsden AFC 2 – 1 Newcastle Blue Star FC
8 Penrith FC 3 – 1 Pickering Town FC
9 Garforth Town FC 1 – 3 West Allotment Celtic FC
10 Barnoldswick Town FC 2 – 2 (4-5 p) Billingham Synthonia FC
11 Birtley Town FC 2 – 0 Sunderland West End FC
12 Carlisle City FC 5 – 3 Garstang FC
13 Heaton Stannington FC 3 – 0 Thackley FC
15 Padiham FC 2 – 1 Jarrow FC
16 Colne FC 1 – 3 Newcastle Benfield FC
17 Kendal Town FC 6 – 1 Route One Rovers FC
19 Tadcaster Albion FC 4 – 2 Boro Rangers FC
20 Shildon FC 1 – 2 Knaresborough Town FC
21 Esh Winning FC 3 – 6 Redcar Athletic FC
22 Boldon CA FC 2 – 1 Steeton AFC
23 Chadderton FC 7 – 1 Maine Road FC
24 Horbury Town FC 2 – 4 Goole AFC
25 Staveley MW FC 0 – 4 Charnock Richard FC
26 Barton Town FC 0 – 1 Stockport Georgians FC
27 Northwich Victoria FC 4 – 0 Selby Town FC
28 Droylsden FC 4 – 1 Wakefield AFC
29 Bacup Borough FC 2 – 3 Brigg Town FC
30 Bottesford Town FC 3 – 3 (4-2 p) Nostell MW FC
31 Lower Breck FC 3 – 0 Penistone Church FC
32 Euxton Villa FC 3 – 2 Handsworth FC
34 Maltby Main FC 3 – 1 Stockport Town FC
35 Ashville FC 5 – 1 New Mills FC
36 Armthorpe Welfare FC 2 – 2 (5-4 p) Winsford United FC
37 Swallownest FC 1 – 2 Retford FC
38 Wythenshawe FC 2 – 2 (2-4 p) Rossington Main FC
39 Skelmersdale United FC 1 – 0 Daisy Hill FC
40 Dronfield Town FC 1 – 3 Parkgate FC
42 Cammell Laird 1907 FC 1 – 1 (1-3 p) Burscough FC
43 Prestwich Heys FC 4 – 1 Beverley Town FC
44 Frickley Athletic FC 1 – 2 Barnton FC
45 Glossop North End FC 1 – 0 Cheadle Heath Nomads FC
46 Eccleshall FC 1 – 1 (6-7 p) Hinckley AFC
47 Droitwich Spa FC 4 – 7 Bilston Town FC
48 Heather St Johns FC 1 – 3 Lichfield City FC
50 Studley FC 1 – 3 Shifnal Town FC
51 Worcester City FC 8 – 1 AFC Bridgnorth
52 Wolverhampton Casuals FC 5 – 2 Coventry Copsewood FC
53 Coventry United FC 7 – 1 Cradley Town FC
54 Wednesfield FC 1 – 0 Uttoxeter Town FC
55 Nuneaton Griff FC 0 – 1 Westfields FC
57 Abbey Hulton United FC 1 – 2 Worcester Raiders FC
58 Wolverhampton SC FC 4 – 2 Southam United FC
59 Hereford Lads Club FC 0 – 3 Alsager Town FC
60 Blackstones FC 1 – 3 Boston Town FC
61 Clipstone FC 2 – 1 Radford FC
62 Deeping Rangers FC 3 – 6 Loughborough Students FC
63 Holwell Sports FC 2 – 4 Shirebrook Town FC
64 Sleaford Town FC 3 – 3 (4-3 p) Rainworth MW FC
66 Southwell City FC 9 – 3 Kirby Muxloe FC
67 Selston FC 3 – 1 Harrowby United FC
68 Birstall United FC 1 – 1 (2-4 p) Ingles FC
69 Saffron Dynamo FC 1 – 2 Skegness Town FC
70 Leicester St Andrews FC 2 – 2 (4-5 p) AFC Mansfield
71 Newark Town FC 6 – 0 Holbeach United FC
72 Sandiacre Town FC 1 – 5 Hucknall Town FC
73 Heacham FC 5 – 1 Kirkley & Pakefield FC
74 Ely City FC 2 – 3 Mildenhall Town FC
75 Yaxley FC 1 – 1 (4-5 p) Eynesbury Rovers FC
77 Framlingham Town FC 7 – 1 Huntingdon Town FC
80 Great Yarmouth Town FC 3 – 4 Histon FC
81 Eaton Socon FC 1 – 4 Soham Town Rangers FC
82 Norwich CBS FC 0 – 1 Diss Town FC
83 Newmarket Town FC 6 – 3 Woodbridge Town FC
84 Godmanchester Rovers FC 0 – 3 Wisbech Town FC
85 Ilford FC 2 – 2 (5-4 p) Hackney Wick FC
87 Coggeshall Town FC 4 – 1 St Margaretsbury FC
88 Letchworth Garden City Eagles FC 1 – 2 Sawbridgeworth Town FC
89 FC Clacton 1 – 1 (2-3 p) Tilbury FC
90 Wivenhoe Town FC 1 – 5 Brantham Athletic FC
91 Basildon Town FC 2 – 5 Great Wakering Rovers FC
93 Stanway Pegasus FC 10 – 1 Haverhill Borough FC
94 FC Romania 0 – 3 Buckhurst Hill FC
96 Harlow Town FC 4 – 0 Newbury Forest FC
97 Little Oakley FC 1 – 2 Cockfosters FC
98 White Ensign FC 1 – 0 Colney Heath FC
99 Potton United FC 3 – 0 Barking FC
100 Hullbridge Sports FC 5 – 0 Southend Manor FC
102 Buckingham Athletic FC 1 – 4 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC
103 NW London FC 5 – 1 London Samurai Rovers FC
104 Holmer Green FC 0 – 9 Milton Keynes Irish FC
105 Wembley FC 5 – 1 Long Crendon FC
106 Daventry Town FC 1 – 8 Burnham FC
107 Leverstock Green FC 3 – 2 Ampthill Town FC
108 Real Bedford FC 9 – 1 Rothwell Corinthians FC
109 Wellingborough Town FC 6 – 2 London Colney FC
110 Rising Ballers Kensington FC 3 – 1 Spelthorne Sports FC
112 Bedfont FC 0 – 1 Cogenhoe United FC
113 Langley FC 2 – 1 Chalfont St Peter FC
114 Desborough Town FC 2 – 4 Arlesey Town FC
115 Easington Sports FC 2 – 5 Edgware & Kingsbury FC
116 Crawley Green FC 5 – 2 Moulton FC
117 Long Buckby FC 3 – 7 FC Deportivo Galicia
118 Brook House FC 2 – 0 Wallingford & Crowmarsh FC
120 Risborough Rangers FC 1 – 7 Flackwell Heath FC
122 Calne Town FC 2 – 3 Bradford Town FC
123 Shirehampton FC 1 – 1 (4-5 p) Wantage Town FC
Yateley United FC 0 – 2 Shortwood United FC
125 Stonehouse Town FC 2 – 2 (5-3 p) Odd Down FC
126 Mangotsfield United FC 3 – 0 Thornbury Town FC
127 Oldland Abbotonians FC 0 – 3 Brislington FC
128 AEK Boco FC 1 – 1 (1-4 p) Tuffley Rovers FC
129 Portishead Town FC 4 – 0 Berks County FC
130 Bitton FC 1 – 2 Nailsea & Tickenham FC
131 Slimbridge AFC 4 – 3 Lydney Town FC
132 Reading City FC 6 – 0 Clanfield 85 FC
133 Keynsham Town FC 0 – 1 Longlevens AFC
135 Croydon FC 3 – 2 Shoreham FC
136 Banstead Athletic FC 2 – 1 Colliers Wood United FC
137 Snodland Town FC 5 – 1 Tower Hamlets FC
138 Molesey FC 2 – 3 AFC Whyteleafe
139 Lordswood FC 5 – 1 Ash United FC
142 Balham FC 1 – 2 Rochester United FC
143 Abbey Rangers FC 2 – 0 Horley Town FC
144 Selsey FC 2 – 1 Tooting & Mitcham United FC
145 Seaford Town FC 1 – 2 Holmesdale FC
146 AFC Uckfield Town 0 – 4 Staplehurst Monarchs United FC
147 Corinthian FC 5 – 2 Chessington & Hook United FC
148 Guildford City FC 2 – 3 Knaphill FC
149 Sheerwater FC 3 – 0 Clapton FC
150 Bridon Ropes FC 0 – 4 Tunbridge Wells FC
151 Welling Town FC 5 – 1 Sporting Club Thamesmead FC
152 Sutton Athletic FC 1 – 1 (4-3 p) Pagham FC
153 Cobham FC 3 – 1 Crowborough Athletic FC
154 Steyning Town Community FC 4 – 1 Oakwood FC
155 Arundel FC 2 – 4 Eastbourne United FC
156 Tooting Bec FC 0 – 4 Lingfield FC
157 VCD Athletic FC 3 – 1 Redhill FC
158 Billingshurst FC 1 – 3 Hollands & Blair FC
159 Camberley Town FC 0 – 1 Fisher FC
160 Horsham YMCA FC 0 – 4 Faversham Town FC
161 Wick FC 0 – 4 Haywards Heath Town FC
162 Loxwood FC 8 – 1 East Preston FC
163 Westside FC 2 – 1 Faversham Strike Force FC
164 Punjab United FC 5 – 1 Godalming Town FC
165 Bridport FC 2 – 3 Hamble Club FC
168 East Cowes Victoria Athletic FC 0 – 1 Brockenhurst FC
169 Folland Sports FC 2 – 2 (3-5 p) Bournemouth FC
170 Gillingham Town FC 0 – 3 Fareham Town FC
171 AFC Portchester 1 – 1 (3-4 p) Cowes Sports FC
172 Petersfield Town FC 0 – 1 Fleetlands FC
173 Downton FC 5 – 0 Ringwood Town FC
174 Alton FC 5 – 0 Newport (IW) FC
175 Whitchurch United FC 3 – 2 Verwood Town FC
176 Hythe & Dibden FC 3 – 1 Romsey Town FC
177 Sherborne Town FC 2 – 3 Millbrook FC (Hampshire)
178 Portland United FC 1 – 0 United Services Portsmouth FC
179 Farnham Town FC 2 – 1 AFC Stoneham
180 Cheddar FC 4 – 1 Torridgeside FC
181 AFC St Austell 2 – 1 Bodmin Town FC
182 Falmouth Town AFC 6 – 0 Honiton Town FC
183 Saltash United FC 6 – 0 Radstock Town FC
184 Sidmouth Town FC 0 – 2 Camelford FC
185 Welton Rovers FC A – A Wells City FC
186 Bishops Lydeard FC 0 – 3 Bude FC
187 Crediton United FC 5 – 3 Liskeard Athletic FC
188 Dobwalls FC 3 – 1 St Blazey FC
189 Wellington AFC 0 – 3 Okehampton Argyle FC
190 Elburton Villa FC 3 – 2 Newton Abbot Spurs FC
191 Bishop Sutton FC 1 – 3 Wadebridge Town FC
192 Axminster Town FC 0 – 4 Street FC
193 Launceston FC 0 – 0 (5-4 p) Callington Town FC
14 West Auckland Town FC 8 – 0 Washington FC
56 Paget Rangers FC 3 – 2 Stafford Town FC
65 Sherwood Colliery FC 3 – 2 Melton Town FC
76 Walsham Le Willows FC 1 – 1 (4-3 p) Dereham Town FC
79 Thetford Town FC 5 – 1 Harleston Town FC
86 Stansted FC 2 – 3 Hadleigh United FC
92 West Essex FC 3 – 0 Harwich & Parkeston FC
101 Woodford Town FC 6 – 2 Park View FC
134 Sandhurst Town FC 2 – 4 Highworth Town FC
141 Epsom & Ewell FC 3 – 1 AFC Varndeanians
166 Hamworthy Recreation FC 5 – 1 Fawley FC
6 Whickham FC 6 – 0 Campion AFC
18 Albion Sports VS Billingham Town
33 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic VS Ramsbottom United
41 Emley AFC VS Sandbach United
49 FC Stratford VS Rugby Borough
78 Downham Town VS Swaffham Town
95 Benfleet VS Frenford
111 Winslow United VS Burton Park Wanderers
119 Northampton On Chenecks VS Oxhey Jets
121 Woodley United VS AFC Aldermaston
185 Welton Rovers VS Wells City

REVISED FA VASE SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND DRAW

15:00 1 Tadcaster Albion VS Blyth Town
15:00 2 Guisborough Town VS Redcar Town
15:00 3 Heaton Stannington VS Ilkley Town_
15:00 4 Easington Colliery VS Crook Town AFC
15:00 5 Whickham VS Birtley Town
15:00 6 Harrogate Railway Athletic VS Albion Sports / Bill’ham T
15:00 7 West Allotment Celtic VS AFC Blackpool
15:00 8 Northallerton Town VS Nelson
15:00 9 Yorkshire Amateur VS Bishop Auckland
15:00 10 Kendal Town VS Newcastle University
15:00 11 Silsden AFC VS Billingham Synthonia
15:00 12 North Shields VS West Auckland Town
15:00 13 Redcar Athletic VS Padiham
15:00 14 Newcastle Benfield VS Carlisle City
15:00 15 Seaham Red Star VS Sunderland RCA
15:00 16 Knaresborough Town VS Boldon CA_
15:00 17 Ryton & Crawcrook Albion VS Penrith AFC
15:00 18 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic / Ramsbottom VS Euxton Villa
15:00 19 Irlam VS Glossop North End
15:00 20 Ashville VS FC St Helens
15:00 21 Burscough VS Athersley Recreation
15:00 22 Bottesford Town VS Rossington Main
15:00 23 Brigg Town VS Emley AFC / Sandbach United
15:00 24 Goole AFC VS Northwich Victoria
15:00 25 Retford VS Droylsden
15:00 26 Runcorn Town VS Skelmersdale United
15:00 27 Armthorpe Welfare VS Atherton LR
15:00 28 Chadderton VS Charnock Richard
15:00 29 Barnton VS Stockport Georgians
15:00 30 Pilkington VS Ashton Athletic
15:00 31 Wythenshawe Town VS South Liverpool
15:00 32 Prestwich Heys AFC VS Parkgate
15:00 33 Glasshoughton Welfare VS Maltby Main
15:00 34 Ashton Town AFC VS Golcar United
15:00 35 Lower Breck VS Hallam
15:00 36 Market Drayton Town VS Hereford Pegasus
15:00 37 Wolverhampton Casuals VS Chelmsley Town
15:00 38 Smethwick Rangers VS Coventry United
15:00 39 Tividale VS Shawbury United
15:00 40 Wednesfield VS Whitchurch Alport
15:00 41 Westfields VS Worcester Raiders
15:00 42 Racing Club Warwick VS Pershore Town
15:00 43 Worcester City VS FC Stratford / Rugby Borough
15:00 44 Wolverhampton SC VS Romulus
15:00 45 Shifnal Town VS Stone Old Alleynians
15:00 46 Alsager Town VS Lichfield City
15:00 47 Hinckley AFC VS Bewdley Town
15:00 48 Ashby Ivanhoe VS Bilston Town Community_
15:00 49 Dudley Town VS Coton Green
15:00 50 Paget Rangers VS Darlaston Town
15:00 51 AFC Mansfield VS Kimberley Miners Welfare
15:00 52 Southwell City VS Eastwood Community
15:00 53 Shirebrook Town VS Clipstone
15:00 54 Lutterworth Athletic VS Skegness Town AFC
15:00 55 Loughborough Students VS Dunkirk
15:00 56 GNG Oadby Town VS Sherwood Colliery
15:00 57 Leicester Nirvana VS Heanor Town
15:00 58 Ollerton Town VS Sleaford Town
15:00 59 Boston Town VS Hucknall Town
15:00 60 Aylestone Park VS Lutterworth Town
15:00 61 Lincoln United VS Newark Town
15:00 62 Gedling MW VS Selston
15:00 63 Ingles VS Clifton All Whites
15:00 64 Framlingham Town VS Soham Town Rangers
15:00 65 Heacham VS Dussindale & Hellesdon Rovers
15:00 66 St Neots Town VS Thetford Town
15:00 67 Histon VS Eynesbury Rovers
15:00 68 Wisbech Town VS Whitton United
15:00 69 Mulbarton Wanderers VS Walsham Le Willows
15:00 70 March Town United VS Mildenhall Town
15:00 71 Diss Town VS Sheringham
15:00 72 Downham Town / Swaffham VS Newmarket Town
15:00 73 Barkingside VS Hadleigh United
15:00 74 Hoddesdon Town VS Wormley Rovers
15:00 75 Cockfosters VS Haverhill Rovers
15:00 76 Ilford VS Coggeshall Town
15:00 77 Brantham Athletic VS Benfleet / Frenford
15:00 78 Sawbridgeworth Town VS Langford
15:00 79 Stanway Pegasus VS Takeley
15:00 80 FC Clacton VS Baldock Town
15:00 81 Long Melford VS Holland
15:00 82 Woodford Town VS Enfield Borough
15:00 83 Great Wakering Rovers VS Buckhurst Hill
15:00 84 Cornard United VS White Ensign
15:00 85 Cannons Wood VS Potton United
15:00 86 Hullbridge Sports VS Harlow Town
15:00 87 Saffron Walden Town VS Stanway Rovers
15:00 88 Burnham Ramblers VS Halstead Town
15:00 89 May & Baker Eastbrook Community VS West Essex
15:00 90 Cogenhoe United VS Winslow United / Burton Park Wanderers
15:00 91 Northampton Sileby Rangers VS London Lions
15:00 92 Arlesey Town VS Penn & Tylers Green
15:00 93 Shefford Town & Campton VS Rushden & Higham United
15:00 94 Wellingborough Town VS FC Deportivo Galicia
15:00 95 Real Bedford VS Flackwell Heath
15:00 96 NW London VS Burnham
15:00 97 Crawley Green VS Leverstock Green
15:00 98 Hilltop VS Brook House
15:00 99 Edgware & Kingsbury VS British Airways
15:00 100 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos VS Milton Keynes Irish
15:00 101 Harpenden Town VS Wembley
15:00 102 Hillingdon Borough VS Bedfont Sports Club
15:00 103 Raunds Town VS Bugbrooke St Michaels
15:00 104 Amersham Town VS Northampton On Chenecks / Oxhey Jets
15:00 105 Ardley United VS Langley
15:00 106 Broadfields United VS Virginia Water
15:00 107 Rising Ballers Kensington VS Wellingborough Whitworth
15:00 108 Cadbury Heath VS Fairford Town
15:00 109 Bristol Telephones VS Portishead Town
15:00 110 Chipping Sodbury Town VS Tadley Calleva
15:00 111 Highworth Town VS Slimbridge AFC
15:00 112 Hengrove Athletic VS Roman Glass St George
15:00 113 Shortwood United VS Longlevens
15:00 114 Brimscombe & Thrupp VS Tytherington Rocks
15:00 115 Cinderford Town VS Reading City
15:00 116 Cheltenham Saracens VS Hallen
15:00 117 Wantage Town VS Wokingham & Emmbrook
15:00 118 Eversley & California VS Stonehouse Town
15:00 119 Longwell Green Sports VS Bradford Town
15:00 120 Newent Town VS Woodley United / AFC Aldermaston
15:00 122 Malmesbury Victoria VS Tuffley Rovers
15:00 123 Brislington VS Nailsea & Tickenham
15:00 124 Fisher VS Bexhill United
15:00 125 Frimley Green VS Knaphill
15:00 126 Hollands & Blair VS Worthing United
15:00 127 Westside VS Snodland Town
15:00 128 Alfold VS Crawley Down Gatwick
15:00 129 Haywards Heath Town VS Selsey
15:00 130 Steyning Town Community VS AFC Whyteleafe
15:00 131 Tunbridge Wells VS Kennington
15:00 132 Punjab United VS Lewisham Borough (Community)
15:00 133 Lordswood VS Croydon
15:00 134 Canterbury City VS Corinthian
15:00 135 K Sports VS Cobham
15:00 136 Greenways VS Saltdean United
15:00 137 Eastbourne United AFC VS VCD Athletic
15:00 138 Bearsted VS Epsom & Ewell
15:00 139 Whitstable Town VS Lingfield
15:00 140 Banstead Athletic VS Roffey
15:00 141 Lydd Town VS FC Elmstead
15:00 142 Staplehurst Monarchs VS Forest Hill Park
15:00 143 Rochester United VS Midhurst & Easebourne
15:00 144 Forest Row VS AFC Croydon Athletic
15:00 145 Welling Town VS Holmesdale
15:00 146 Sheerwater VS Hassocks
15:00 147 Rusthall VS Newhaven
15:00 148 Faversham Town VS Loxwood
15:00 149 Cove VS Glebe
15:00 150 Abbey Rangers VS Sutton Athletic
15:00 151 Blackfield & Langley VS Brockenhurst
15:00 152 Alresford Town VS Downton
15:00 153 Alton VS Cowes Sports
15:00 154 Totton & Eling VS Whitchurch United
15:00 155 Hamworthy Recreation VS Bournemouth
15:00 156 Hythe & Dibden VS Baffins Milton Rovers
15:00 157 Warminster Town VS Fleet Town
15:00 158 Hamble Club VS Andover New Street
15:00 159 Lymington Town VS Fareham Town
15:00 160 Wincanton Town VS Portland United
15:00 161 Moneyfields VS Fleetlands
15:00 162 Farnham Town VS Millbrook (Hampshire)
15:00 163 Wendron United VS Saltash United AFC
15:00 164 Millbrook (Cornwall) VS Dobwalls
15:00 165 Okehampton Argyle VS Bude
15:00 166 Ilfracombe Town VS Elburton Villa
15:00 167 AFC St Austell VS Camelford AFC
15:00 168 Wadebridge Town VS Torpoint Athletic
15:00 169 Shepton Mallet AFC VS Barnstaple Town
15:00 170 Cheddar VS Newquay AFC
15:00 171 Cullompton Rangers VS Welton / Wells City
15:00 172 Torrington VS Launceston
15:00 173 Falmouth Town AFC VS Crediton United AFC
15:00 174 Helston Athletic VS Street

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

More in Non League